Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

2 BHK for sale in Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Wanowrie? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Wanowrie. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Wanowrie, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1147 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Wanowrie, Pune
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Resale
Naren Hills
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wanowrie

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.30 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.60 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.23 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
2.29 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Naren Hills
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unity Splendour
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts by Sharada Group
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/5
Resale
Eminent Aura Solis
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
NK
Nasir Khan
1/5
Resale
Ashwini Palace
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Girish Temkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
KK
K K Developers
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KD
Kakkad Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.36k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
UI
Unity Infinity
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

1 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹98.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
6 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GD
Gulmohar Development
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹63.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 1990
SB
Siddharth Builders
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2020
ES
Eminent Spaces
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

2 BHK Flat
₹96.22 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
OP
Oxford Properties Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Wanowrie

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanowrie, Pune

Fatima Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clover Village
11,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Oxford Village
10,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.92%
Rise in last 1 Year