Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Resale properties in Wanowrie, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
Resale
Naren Hills
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
IP
Ideal Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClub HouseGated Community
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Oxford Village Condominium
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wanowrie

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
3.30 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
4.60 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.23 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.69 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unity Splendour
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Oxford Windsor Avenue
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 ...+ More
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Siddharth Heights
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fatima Nagar Bus StopCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wanowrie

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
by Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/22
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Samruddhi
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/12
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/19
Resale
Clover Citadel
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
BK Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopChildren ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts by Sharada Group
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/18
Verified
Resale
Clover Village
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/14
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanowrie, Pune

Fatima Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.06
8,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clover Village
11,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Oxford Village
10,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhulkar Mala
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wanowrie, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Elegance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
47.25 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase I
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
2.5 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwini Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
61.08 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dattaraj Hill Green
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
42.51 L-59.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Satellite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
96.58 L-4.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Village
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
85.86 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Habitat I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
63.46 L-79.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Citadel
2, 3 BHK Apartments