More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 875

Flats for Sale in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Undri? Housing.com offers 877+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 717+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Undri. Choose from 366+ New Projects, 249+ Resale Projects and 104+ Owner Properties for sale in Undri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Undri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Codename Superstar (758 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.48 L
Undri, Pune
Dynamic Grandeur Premium G (902 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Undri, Pune
Sukhwani Verde (713 sq.ft)
₹53.9 L - 71.67 L
Undri, Pune
Karma Rejoice (742 sq.ft)
₹49.38 L - 63.12 L
Undri, Pune
Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3 (764 sq.ft)
₹83.85 L - 1.21 Cr
Undri, Pune
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2 (804 sq.ft)
₹80.41 L - 1.21 Cr
Undri, Pune
Mayuri Adhinathpuram (486 sq.ft)
₹31.13 L - 48.27 L
Undri, Pune
Grandeur Premium H (755 sq.ft)
₹65.31 L - 89.91 L
Undri, Pune
Vedant Kingston Greens (447 sq.ft)
₹31.47 L - 45.85 L
Undri, Pune
Majestique 38 Park Majestique Phase III (321 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L - 48.0 L
Undri, Pune
...Read more
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 5 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2035
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K - 11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 4 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 55.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 71.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹49.38 L - 49.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 63.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.13 L - 32.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
0.41 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
0.50 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
₹70.69 L - 98.04 L
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
Kanifnath Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Undri, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K - ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K - ₹10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 98.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 96.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RH
Ready homes
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.91 L - 56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Newquay
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L - 59.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool U...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Savi Properties
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Undri Bus Stand
Updated
1d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sree Little Hearts
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Verde
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bishop School Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Glitz
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Majestique 38 Park Majestique
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GW
Growth Well
1/20
Verified
Resale
ARV Royale
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GW
Growth Well
1/20
Verified
New Booking
ARV Royale
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Undri Bus Stand
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
ARV New Town
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Guddwill Elate
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Sree Little Hearts
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Undri, Pune

4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance III
1 RK Apartment
Undri,Pune
23.24 L-23.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Millennia Undri
Property
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Superstar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.0 L-96.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.13 L-48.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.47 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Hillcrest Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
58.55 L-92.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Rejoice