Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Villas for Sale in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeLink
1/25
New Booking
Mirchandani Bellagio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3632 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
3632 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home...+ More
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
4046 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resistant...+ More
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Naseeba Prime Villas
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Manas Morning Dew Row House
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightClose to Bishop School Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aster Realty Consulting
1/27
New Booking
Dynamic Grandeur Premium I
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Aster Realty Consulting
1/35
New Booking
Dynamic Grandeur Premium L Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
KA
Kakade Associates
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Undri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/25
Resale
Manas Morning Dew Row House
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
DG
Darvesh Group
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹99.12 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
UB
United Builders
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
DR
Dynamic Realty Ventures
1/20

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K - ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹2.36 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
IP
Insignia Properties
1/17

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.05 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dynamic Realty Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur Premium L Phase I

3, 5 BHK Villas in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.89 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
John Chandekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Undri for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pune | Gy...+ More