Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Pisoli, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nirman Developers
1/33

4 BHK Villa in Pisoli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
VD
Vedant Dynamic Associates
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Pisoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K - ₹6.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vedant Dynamic Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Dynamic Imperia Plus F Phase 3

3 BHK Villa in Pisoli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Pisoli)

RH
Ready homes
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
3.6 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Noble Hos...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
A
Angad
1/17
5.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
DG
Darvesh Group
1/24
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹99.12 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2334 - 5500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
KA
Kakade Associates
1/8
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Undri

4 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Vijay Patel
Owner
1/25
0.9 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.7 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmTHE SPICES - Fusion Dhaba- 0.1 kmClove...+ More
UB
United Builders
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Undri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
DR
Dynamic Realty Ventures
1/20
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Undri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K - ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 2649 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2023
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/7
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming Pool
Mrs Seema Bhalerao
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 9.8 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Intekhab Gokak
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 0.1 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
IP
IDEB Projects
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kondhwa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TD
Taksh Developers
1/16
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Uruli Devachi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftSizes: 2229 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pisoli, Pune

Yewalewadi
5,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pisoli, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Brookefield Manor
4 BHK Villa
Kondhwa Budruk,Pune
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pisoli, Pune

Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadachi Wadi
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa Budruk
3 people rated this locality
5
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yewalewadi
11 people rated this locality
4.56
5,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambegaon Budruk
20 people rated this locality
4.39
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

Tilak Road-Sadashiv Peth
11,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bibwewadi Road
12,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.4%
Rise in last 1 Year