Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

1 BHK for sale in Pisoli, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Pisoli? Choose from 63+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Properties and 8+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Pisoli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Pisoli, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ARV New Town (380 sq.ft)
₹24.8 L - 31.8 L
Pisoli, Pune
Gagan Cefiro Phase 2 (411 sq.ft)
₹29.7 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (658 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Undri, Pune
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Pisoli, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Pisoli, Pune
...Read more
SF
SKYI FORTUNE
+ 1 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pisoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 31.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.17 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 64.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SF
SKYI FORTUNE
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Pisoli

1 BHK Flat
₹29.73 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Paradise
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Banka Sapphire
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Gagan Cefiro Phase 2
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Banka Sapphire
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/11
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pisoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aspire
5.16 kmfrom
₹47.13 L - 66.65 L
Siddhi Aspire
Siddhivinayak Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
SK
Sarika Kate
1/8
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Archana Patil
1/8
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/23
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
1/16
Resale
ARV New Town
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/27
Resale
Gagan Cefiro Phase 2
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
SK
Sarika Kate
1/24
Resale
Nayan Mountscape Tower A & B
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bhosale Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Gagan Lawish
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingNatural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School
N
Nisha
1/12
Resale
Tricon Sunshine Hills
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/30
Resale
Mayuri Optimum
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
SK
Sarika Kate
1/10
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivam Realty And Associates
1/7
New Booking
Shree Savvitri Aarcade
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sarika Kate
1/11
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nisha
1/7
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/30
Resale
Mayuri Optimum
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bishop School Bus StopLift24*7 Security
SK
Sarika Kate
1/12
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivam Realty And Associates
1/20
New Booking
Venkatesh Paradise Phase 2
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Ankush
1/20
Resale
Nirman Brookefield Willows A3
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Abbas Attar
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Nirman Brookefield Willows A3
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIES Pvt Ltd
1/20
Verified
Resale
Banka Sapphire A Wing
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Zaid
1/26
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pisoli, Pune

Yewalewadi
5,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pisoli, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of ARV New Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
24.81 L-64.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nobles Heights Building A1 AND A2 Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
25.5 L-25.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Prathamaa
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
56.61 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Imperia C D And E Building
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
21.69 L-55.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricon Sunshine Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
29.41 L-39.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Valley Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Brookefield Willows
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Banka Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
22.05 L-31.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Beaulieu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
33.0 L-91.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pisoli, Pune

Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadachi Wadi
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft