Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Venkatesh Paradise Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
by Venkatesh Construction

1, 2 BHK Apartments

6

This rera id P52100001272 is only for Venkatesh Paradise C Wing. This RERA ID P52100001162 is for Venkatesh Paradise A Wing. Venkatesh Paradise is an abode where the time truly stands still. The occupants can experience a laid-back life where they will find luxury right beside them. Life is at its colorful best here and the rooms smile at you. This is your very own home where aura surrounds you. Venkatesh Paradise is a place where the world flows perfectly. The spaces are generously planned which sets you free after a hard day at work. Cherish the beautiful moments of life with your near and dear ones. The secret joys of living a blissful life can be felt here....Read more
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Concierge Service
Senior Citizen Siteout
Street Lighting
+49
Venkatesh Paradise Phase 2 Project Images
SR
Shivam Realty And Associates
1/21
Resale
Venkatesh Paradise Phase 2
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shivam Realty And Associates
1/20
New Booking
Venkatesh Paradise Phase 2
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago