0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

Flats for Sale in Pisoli, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
SKYI FORTUNE
+ 1 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pisoli

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L - 31.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.17 L - 44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 64.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SF
SKYI FORTUNE
1/35
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Pisoli

1 BHK Flat
₹29.73 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Venkatesh Paradise
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Vedant Dynamic Imperia Plus B Phase 5B
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/27
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
IP
Ideal Property
1/11
New Booking
Kumar Palmcrest A6
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/29
New Booking
ARV Newtown Phase II
RERA
₹44.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/26
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pisoli

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
6.48 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
1.76 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2.30 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
2.86 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPark FacingClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupLift
Updated
6d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Permanent Address
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Nirman Brookefield Willows
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Atur Valley Vista
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹69.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
2d ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Swamiraj Swami Kalash
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneChildren Play Area...+ More
PS
Pramod Shinde
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Banka Sapphire
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹70.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Vedant Dynamic Imperia
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mr Prashant Bhosale
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Sarthak Beaulieu
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
M
Mustafa
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
ARV New Town
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sarika Kate
1/8
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Srushti Kamble
1/11
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
N
Nisha
1/7
Resale
Dreams Wisteria
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/23
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/21
Resale
Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RP
R Properties
1/33
New Booking
ARV New Town
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pisoli, Pune

Yewalewadi
5,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pisoli, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of ARV New Town
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
24.81 L-64.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nobles Heights Building A1 AND A2 Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
25.5 L-25.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodhan Prathamaa
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Ideal Spacio Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
56.61 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARV Imperia C D And E Building
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
21.69 L-55.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricon Sunshine Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
29.41 L-39.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Valley Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
1.06 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Brookefield Willows
2 BHK Apartment
Pisoli,Pune
55.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Banka Sapphire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
22.05 L-31.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Beaulieu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisoli,Pune
33.0 L-91.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pisoli, Pune

Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadachi Wadi
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft