Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Penthouses for Sale in Pisoli, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPool FacingClose to Delhi Public School Pune
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/13
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique IRA
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/29
2.01 km away
Resale
Kanifnath Archana Paradise
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMClose to EuroSchool Undri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Deluxe Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
1.53 km away
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bishop School Bus StopClose to VIBGYO...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/23
2.01 km away
Resale
Kanifnath Archana Paradise Wing B
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
KG
KETAN GALA
1/44
1.58 km away
Resale
Marvel Albero
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
2.97 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GW
Growth Well
Play video
1/25
3.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
ARV Royale Phase II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/17
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
OE
Olive Estate
1/37
2.31 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp Emerald County
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/39
2.45 km away
Resale
Goel Ganga Florentina
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Riyaz Shergarwala
Owner
1/5
2.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Bramhacorp Emerald County
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
UF
Ujwal Fine Homes
1/4
2.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹31.8 L - 32.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014