Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Independent Villas for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeLink
1/10
New Booking
Vasupujya Neco Officers Ville I
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2484 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/25
2.62 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Villas in Handewadi, Pune

4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K - ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyGated Community
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
2780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/13
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/16
Resale
Nyati Victoria
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School PunePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammed Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
Mata Developers
4, 5 BHK Villas Handewadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/26
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/27
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/3
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/26
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/24
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahura The Latitude D
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
1/25
1.81 km away
New Booking
Mirchandani Bellagio
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3632 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MZ
Mahesh Zambare
Locality Champion
1/25
1.93 km away
Resale
Manas Morning Dew Row House
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
2767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightClose to Bishop School Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/19
1.76 km away
Resale
Clover Citadel
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
1.52 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Maestros
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/11
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
4046 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPrivate Garden/TerraceEarthquake Resi...+ More
Aster Realty Consulting
1/35
1.28 km away
New Booking
Dynamic Grandeur Premium L Phase II
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/11
3.12 km away
Resale
Naseeba Prime Villas
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RR
Roofrangers Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
1.57 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/9
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
0.91 km away
Resale
Purple Cloud 9
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
F
FS
Play video
1/18
2.62 km away
New Booking
Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/18
2.81 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
1/2
2.94 km away
New Booking
Dynamic Grandeur Premium G
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/10
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2458 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimm...+ More
F
FS
Play video
1/15
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to The Lexicon SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
2.54 km away
Resale
Om Utopia
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aster Realty Consulting
1/27
2.94 km away
New Booking
Dynamic Grandeur Premium I
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Palace Orchard
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vista
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Engracia
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Hills
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
5.37 Cr-8.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Sangria
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.49 Cr-5.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
73.98 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Plateau
3 BHK Villa
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Victoria
4 BHK Villa
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Orchid Palace
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niche Majestic Villas
3 BHK Villa
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
3.25 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pisoli
3 people rated this locality