Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3298

Ready to Move Properties in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
6d ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlySwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammed Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
6.43 kmfrom
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
HI
Homes In Pune
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Exuberance IV
RERA
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneCommun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
ARV Regalia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Reserve
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaClub House
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Princetown Towers
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kondhwa Police Station / Sai Service Bus StopClose to Clover Hills PlazaChil...+ More
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Dorabjee Paradise
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohammed Wadi

₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/24
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Bokhara Orient Hill View
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Nyati Exuberance II
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to AirportC...+ More
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Elegance
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Goel Ganga Imperia Bldg A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Metro StationClose to Satyanand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Bokhara Orient Hill View
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly ...+ More
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Elegance
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolSmart HomeChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/21
New Booking
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaGated Community
HI
Homes In Pune
1/16
New Booking
Nyati Exuberance
RERA
₹63.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parvez Prime Properties
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Khush Vista
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Palace Orchard
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vista
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Engracia
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
79.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanifnath Archana Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
38.51 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Ela
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasscon Yoo One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Skydale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance