0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 792

Flats for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.55 L - 88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeLink
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammed Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.10 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
5.96 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
₹1.44 Cr - 2.57 Cr
K Raheja T2 Named Constella Of Raheja Galaxy In RV Premiere
K Raheja Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
6d ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
K Raheja T9 Chronos and T10 Supremus Phase 1 Of Raheja Reserve being Buildings T7 T8 T9 T10 in RV Premiere
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlySwimming Pool
RH
Ready homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1d ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Majestique Memories 90 Phase II
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohammed Wadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
1/25
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Bella Vita
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Nyati Exuberance IV
RERA
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, PuneCommun...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Memories 90 Phase II
RERA
₹58.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kumar Princetown Towers
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kondhwa Police Station / Sai Service Bus StopClose to Clover Hills PlazaChil...+ More
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/24
Resale
Gagan Ela
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Bokhara Orient Hill View
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/21
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Lite
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/30
Resale
ARV Regalia
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Palace Orchard
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vista
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Engracia
8,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
79.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanifnath Archana Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
38.51 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Ela
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasscon Yoo One Phase II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitary Stellaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Skydale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance