Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 234

Resale properties in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sree Little Hearts
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Glitz
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Sree Little Hearts
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Clover Hills PlazaSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/41
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Nyati Ethos
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School PuneClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPower BackupClub Hou...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
0.41 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
MP
My pune home realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
0.50 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Aiwa
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Ranawat Aura Aiwa
Ranawat Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Dynamic Linea
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/24
Resale
Nyati Elite
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
1/25
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Ganga Fernhill Phase I
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Centria
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Naseeba Prime Villas
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shree Devi Group La Royale Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmClover Hil...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Majestique 38 Park Majestique Phase IV
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SPC Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Nyati Esteban I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
38 Park Majestique Phase V
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
38 Park Majestique C And F
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Marimagnum Mi Casa
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bishop School Bus StopLift
Updated
2d ago
DP
Deluxe Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
The Landmark
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bishop School Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undri, Pune

Shree Siddhivinayak Meera
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bellagio
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hills & Dales
6,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atur Nagar
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kad Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance III
1 RK Apartment
Undri,Pune
23.24 L-23.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Superstar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.0 L-96.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Millennia Undri
Property
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
32.06 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.47 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
58.55 L-92.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Verde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
53.9 L-71.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
70.69 L-98.04 L