Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Duplex Houses for Sale in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AK
Amol Kamble
1/27
2.1 km away
New Booking
Goel Ganga Imperia Bldg A
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
2828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
2w ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/37
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Darvesh Platina
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HS
Hamid Sayyed
Locality Champion
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashishmisal88
1/32
3.25 km away
New Booking
Kolte Patil Rose Parade
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/11
1.44 km away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.34k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AD
Anshul Developers
1/15
2.13 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Handewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45.74 L - 45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.05 L - 70.27 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹90.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
6.16 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Holystico Astrana
Holystico Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
Joyville Sky Luxe Edition
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Duplex Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller
AB
Alcon Builders and Promoters
1/13
2.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in NIBM, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/5
1.39 km away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Kuldeep Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Kondhwa for Rs. 11500000
3.3 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Hospital - Best Elderly Care In Pune- 0.5 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0....+ More
SP
Savi Properties
1/19
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kondhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 88.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.14 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2033