Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 516

2 BHK for sale in Dehu Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dehu Road? Housing.com offers 515+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 401+ New Projects, 131+ Resale Properties and 26+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dehu Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dehu Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L - 48.8 L
Kiwale, Pune
K Ville (740 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L - 69 L
Ravet, Pune
Yashada Dreamsong (745 sq.ft)
₹69 L - 78 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Unique K Town (736 sq.ft)
₹62.9 L - 64.3 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
Sampada Little Earth Masulkar City (580 sq.ft)
₹56.1 L - 75.8 L
Mamurdi, Pune
Lotus Laxmi 2 (711 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L - 68.8 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
City One Vezdaa (800 sq.ft)
₹82 L - 93.2 L
Kiwale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kiwale, Pune
Vision Aristo (734 sq.ft)
₹79 L - 90.6 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage
K Ville
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 69.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.08 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 75.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.04 L - 93.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Elysian Eden Spaces
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dehu Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.26 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.97 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonai Clara
2.71 kmfrom
₹82.06 L - 1.07 Cr
Sonai Clara
Sonai Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
EU
Elite Unique Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
3.09 kmfrom
₹82.12 L - 1.17 Cr
Maheshwaram Vrinda Phase 1
Maheshwaram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
HM
House Mart Properties
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Vighnaharta Life Canvas
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/10
New Booking
Millennium Amara Phase 2
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to S.B. Patil Public School ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Godrej Nurture
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lotus Laxmi 2
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
3d ago
S
Suraj
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClose to S.B. Patil Pub...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/21
New Booking
Sukhwani Nysa
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to At mukai chowkClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Ste...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/12
Verified
Resale
Elysian Eden Spaces
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to At mukai chowkClub HouseGymnasium
S
Suraj
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Mangalam Melizma
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to At mukai chowkChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/21
Verified
Resale
Krisala Krisanta Skyline
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
S
Suraj
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Royal I Park
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Nysa
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to At mukai chowkClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
A
A_realityhomes
1/22
New Booking
Meriton Heights
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
HM
House Mart Properties
1/24
New Booking
K Ville
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/23
New Booking
Millennium Amara
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/7
New Booking
Vighnaharta Life Canvas
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/4
New Booking
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Propzone Realty
1/20
New Booking
Yashada Dreamsong
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Divine Property
1/8
New Booking
Millennium Amara Phase 2
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Kolte Patil Little Earth
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dehu Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
60.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Siddha Lenora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
38.09 L-67.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Town Kiwale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
91.0 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Nexus Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
67.56 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Santiago Skytown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
77.8 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Parkway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
65.98 L-94.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Krishiv Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
48.52 L-82.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Kunj
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale,Pune
59.52 L-59.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rising
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
62.2 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Taras Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Ravet,Pune
45.0 L-45.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dehu Road, Pune

Dehu Road Cantonment
2 people rated this locality
5
4,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft