Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

2 BHK for sale in Marunji Village, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Marunji? Choose from 37+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Properties and 8+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Marunji. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Marunji Village, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiana Malhar Phase III (645 sq.ft)
₹74 L - 87.9 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Echoes at Life Republic (789 sq.ft)
₹83 L - 90.5 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹62.8 L
Nerhe, Pune
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1129 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹63.5 L
Marunji, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹62.8 L
Marunji, Pune
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
...Read more
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 87.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Marunji

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 90.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase I
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
2d ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹62.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/13
New Booking
Echoes at Life Republic
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/11
New Booking
Echoes at Life Republic
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marunji

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.06 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
3.27 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP World of WOW Hinjawadi Phase 1
1.02 kmfrom
₹91.0 L - 2.0 Cr
VTP World of WOW Hinjawadi Phase 1
VTP Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹62.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2w ago
LK
Laxmikant Kale
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar Phase III
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar Phase III
RERA
₹83.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
XP
Xpert Pro
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar Phase II
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Spring Woods
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marunji

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Ashiana Malhar Phase II
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic First Avenue
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/25
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic First Avenue
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/16
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/9
New Booking
Garve Akshara Park
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/16
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/19
Resale
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumClub House
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/19
Resale
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity Hall
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marunji, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Homes
Property
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Eternity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
22.27 L-36.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Air Castles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
90.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Malhar Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
66.64 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Citrine
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
46.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes at Life Republic
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
83.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
68.31 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Spring Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Marunji,Pune
28.56 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Marunji,Pune
91.9 L-1.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marunji, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nerhe
7,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tathawade
20 people rated this locality
4.55
7,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punawale
18 people rated this locality
4.59
7,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jambhe
7,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaynagar