Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 172

2 BHK for sale in Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thergaon? Choose from 99+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thergaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thergaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Konark Grand Casa (752 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L - 93.2 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1107 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Wakad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹92.1 L
Thergaon, Pune
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thergaon

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
PW
Pune West Properties
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Shree Anand Royal Court
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/26
Resale
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School, ChinchwadUtility ShopsSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalOpen Space AroundGymnasium
RJ
Ritesh Jaiswal
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Sana Paradise
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thergaon

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.41 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.79 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
1.47 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pleasure
1.67 kmfrom
₹97.44 L - 1.34 Cr
Sai Pleasure
Sacho Satram Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
PP
Preet Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Soham Raman Stellar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹92.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial Hospital...+ More
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RE
Real Estate With LK
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Elpro International SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pramod Patil
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Sai Krupa Landmark
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Avinash Kalate
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana Phase 2
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumawat
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Laxman Nagar Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Shree Signature Park C And D Building
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Laxmi Ivana
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
FH
Flooricks Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to PCMC Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Signature Park Phase I
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
New Booking
Sukhwani Kingsley
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/25
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
HE
Home Expert
1/30
New Booking
Shree Signature Park G And H Building
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surya Mother And Child Super Speciality HospitalClose to Rahatani Phata Bus StopClose to PCMC Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
Resale
Sana Paradise
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
G
Gopal
1/24
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/28
Resale
VTP HiLife
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thergaon, Pune

Jai Hind Nagar
8,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrikrushna Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
21,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivtirth Nagar
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Kingsley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
50.43 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park E F I And J Buildings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
92.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
65.8 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Pacific
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
55.54 L-74.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP HiLife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad, Pune
99.22 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Morya Skydale
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W P Royal Elevia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 19 Grand West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
72.48 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Grand Casa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
39.1 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Signature Ritz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thergaon,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thergaon, Pune

Wakad
43 people rated this locality