Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

2 BHK for sale in Akurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Akurdi? Choose from 93+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Akurdi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Akurdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Goyal My Home Akurdi (781 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L - 86.6 L
Akurdi, Pune
YOO Pristine (814 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1144 sq.ft)
₹85.4 L
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Akurdi, Pune
...Read more
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 86.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
1d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
F
FS
1/26
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
3.81 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.45 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
3.77 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
BP
BS Property
Seller + 7 more
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/24
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/49
New Booking
No Brokerage
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RD
Rahul Dhangar
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Kshitej 24Life Altaa
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationGated Community
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mrun Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Ashok Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Akurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/24
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/25
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
6d ago
Prop Buddies
1/23
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
RD
Rahul Dhangar
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
JP
Joshi Property Consultant
1/25
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/18
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Tejas Nimhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

Dattawadi
7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bijali Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shubhashri Residency
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Epic
Property
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Cherish
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Durva Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Akurdi, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft