0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 86.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
F
FS
1/26
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Ashok Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MR
Mrun Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.45 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.30 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
2.94 kmfrom
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
3.49 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹81.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationGated Community
VR
V REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
1w ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/14
New Booking
Matrix One Platinum
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Dhangar
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Kshitej 24Life Altaa
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Dhangar
1/30
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
KD
Kailas Developers And Builders
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Riten
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station...+ More
Tejas Nimhan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
RK
R K Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 22.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MD
Matrix Developers
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 84.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.86 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AV
Aishwarya Vimal Builders
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
RD
Rachana Developers Pune
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
Vasant Realty
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.11 L - 91.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SA
Soham Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 56.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BR
Bunty Realtors
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 76.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - 12.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VD
Vision Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.23 L - 43.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.62 L - 55.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PS
Parth Shah
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹87.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2011
Updated
2w ago
Renuka Madhuban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Renuka Madhuban, Akurdi for Rs. 7937440
Resale
Renuka Madhuban
RERA
₹79.37 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kalbhor Associates Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalbhor Sitangan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹69.96 L - 70.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L - 93.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kshitej Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Kshitej 24Life Altaa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹52.86 L - 54.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

Dattawadi
7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bijali Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shubhashri Residency
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Epic
Property
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bunty Mayur Samruddhi