Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mantra Properties
1/11

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MP
Mantra Properties
1/35

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Akurdi)

KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
4.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
C N Bhujbal
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- SBPPS Ravet- 1.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 8 kmShawa...+ More
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 647 - 1549 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Akhilesh Agency
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
MB
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
1/63
6.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Saudagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.95 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/32
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Duplex,Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 55.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.27 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

Dattawadi
7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Om Colony
5,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijlinagar
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathe Colony
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bunty Mayur Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
52.42 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Cherish
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Madhuban
2 BHK Apartment
Akurdi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Akurdi, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year