More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4237

Flats for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalewadi? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalewadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalewadi
Shubh Veda (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (638 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi
1 BHK Flat (697 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi
Konark Grand Casa (752 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L - 1.07 Cr
Thergaon, Pune
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 (787 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (932 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Chinchwad, Pune
...Read more
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/16
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
SR
Space Realty
1/10
Resale
Heena Heritage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/10
Resale
Sai Santosh Paradise
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 3 more
1/32
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/2
Resale
Sonigara Vihar Villa
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/8
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/22
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.11 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.74 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/18
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
RM
Ronak Mutha
1/13
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kalewadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/18
1.42 km away
New Booking
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/19
1.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
IR
Investment reality
1/34
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rahatani, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Rama Swiss County
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalewadi, Pune

6,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirmal Nagar
7 people rated this locality
3.93
11,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalewadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of JN Adi Amma Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vidya Kaka Nano Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
20.71 L-28.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
39.8 L-71.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Carnation
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adi Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Pavillion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Bhoomi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
40.05 L-60.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrisha Acropolis
3 BHK Apartment
Kalewadi,Pune
77.18 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V And T Divine Mist
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalewadi,Pune
34.82 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanha Dutt Smriti Aangan
Property
Kalewadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalewadi, Pune

Rahatani
11 people rated this locality
4.22
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft