0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

Flats for Sale in Akurdi, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 5 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sachin
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 86.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akurdi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
Updated
4d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/25
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community...+ More
Updated
6d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akurdi

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.45 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.30 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
1.11 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/25
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/8
New Booking
Delta V One Heartland
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/9
New Booking
Delta V One Heartland
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/25
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2410 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/29
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
F
FS
1/26
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1144 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PR
Phoenix Reality
1/28
New Booking
YOO Pristine
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/27
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumVastu Compliant
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
New Booking
Shubh Veda
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Aarambh Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Delta V One Heartland
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PCMC Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
SkyTouch Homes
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Goyal My Home Akurdi
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Ashok Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Akurdi, Pune

Dattawadi
7,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bijali Nagar
10,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivek Nagar
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shubhashri Residency
10,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Akurdi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Veda
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.6 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.19 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Miraki Akurdi
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
1.15 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta V One Heartland
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Estella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
78.11 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada Epic
Property
Akurdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrix One Platinum
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
48.56 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal My Home Akurdi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
81.48 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bunty Mayur Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akurdi,Pune
52.42 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Akurdi, Pune

Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft