Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

2 BHK for sale in Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vitthal Nagar? Choose from 60+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vitthal Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vitthal Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Landson Shine (620 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L - 51.1 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (923 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (795 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹51.9 L
Chikhali, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Chikhali, Pune
...Read more
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Ganesh Siddhi
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemVastu CompliantSmart Home
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KP
Kirti Properties
1/8
New Booking
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
2.34 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.69 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
4.00 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III
Sukhwani Agarwal Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
KP
Kirti Properties
1/7
New Booking
Ganesh Siddhi Residency
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/24
New Booking
Landson Shine
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
3w ago
N
Nilesh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sonigara Blue Dice Plot C
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play Area
R
Rahul
1/15
New Booking
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gitai Colony Bus StopClose to Metro StationPower BackupGolf Course
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard
RERA
₹44.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹41.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ideal Gayatri Mantra
RERA
₹40.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sonigara Shloka
RERA
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/14
New Booking
Vijay Lini Homes
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub House
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹45.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Landson Shine
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
1/8
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
R
Rahul
1/9
New Booking
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreSewage Treat PlantLibrary
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
R
Rahul
1/29
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City MallClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
R
Rahul
1/30
New Booking
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shelarvasti Talawade Bus StopClose to SVVNSClose to Railway StationGymnasium
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Vinayak Patil
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SVVNS- 2 kmImperial Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPCMC Metro Station- 7.1 kmHotel Bird Valley chinchwad- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharad Nagar
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudarshan Nagar
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hargude Vasti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Square One
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuresh Silver 18
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
23.71 L-37.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMK Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Landson Shine
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.41 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Lini Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Sonai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments