Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1314

2 BHK for sale in Spine Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Spine Road? Housing.com offers 43+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Spine Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Spine Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B (722 sq.ft)
₹95 L - 96.7 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
Sahyadri Plumeria (779 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
2 BHK Flat (1106 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
Parshwa Greens (651 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 55 L
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector No. 6, Spine Road
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/17
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City Mall24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to ACCORD Hospitals...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
R
Rahul
1/31
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming Pool
IP
Ishvaa prime realty
+ 3 more
1/17
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 64.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Spine Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.44 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.33 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrunda K K Tathastu
2.46 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 77.86 L
Vrunda K K Tathastu
Vrunda Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Gardenia
2.79 kmfrom
₹67.65 L - 1.97 Cr
Silver Gardenia
Silver Group
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 2 more
N
Nilesh
1/28
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/22
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.1 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
3.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
SP
Sulaksh Properties
+ 1 more
1/24
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.89 L - 59.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/10
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
G
Gopal
1/28
1.89 km away
Resale
Shree Mangalam Miraya
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
G
Gopal
1/23
1.6 km away
New Booking
Aksha Vrindavan
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/14
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L - 37.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.07 L - 49.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/27
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
S
Skysumrealty10
1/15
1.6 km away
New Booking
Aksha Vrindavan
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to P. M. P. L. Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/48
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BR
Believers Realty
1/10
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ASHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Samarth Shri Ganesha Heights
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
3.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Spine Road, Pune

Culture Crest
10,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector No. 6
8,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
PCNTDA
8,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector No. 3
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector No. 12
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Spine Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24 Sunshine Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road, Pradhikaran Nx
56.02 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Culture Crest
3 BHK Villa
Spine Road,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Rich Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
40.5 L-66.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja Sentosa Era
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune