Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

2 BHK for sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tingre Nagar? Housing.com offers 33+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tingre Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1142 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
...Read more
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
Siddheshwar Nagar Cooperative Housing Society
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadLif...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune Internation...+ More
HS
Home Shelters
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Aaiji Complex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolFresh Construction
S
Shakuntalrealestate
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Nyati Environ Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sachin Londhe
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Nyati Environ Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aaiji Crystal
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.00 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
6.80 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
3.43 kmfrom
₹82.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Divine Garden
Shriram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
I
Ishan
1/8
Resale
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh
1/11
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/12
Resale
Chandan Homes
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
G
Gupta
1/16
Resale
Tirupati Campus
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
I
Ishan
1/11
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Shakuntalrealestate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Tirupati Campus Phase II
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kedarnath General Hospital | Diabetic Foot And Wound Center in PuneClose to Ramwadi Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Belmont Realty
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
SG
Siddheshwar Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L - 47.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
NG
Nyati Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
FB
Flora Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2015
KP
Kawade Patil Developers

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Najnin Sayyad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharad Park, Tingre Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Sharad Park
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Stati...+ More
Jai Raj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmSud...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bhushan Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rahi Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahi Aangan CHS

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
AG
Aaiji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Township

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Kumar Samrudhi Society
9,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Campus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
56.11 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Nagar Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
44.25 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Environ
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeff Surobhi Township
Property
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneri Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Tingre Nagar,Pune