Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vishrantwadi? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vishrantwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (958 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vishrantwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
Tirupati Regalia Phase 1 (555 sq.ft)
₹58 L - 58.5 L
Vishrantwadi, Pune
...Read more
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kedarnath General Hospital | Diabetic Foot And Wound ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathe Biscuit Bus StopClose to Pune International AirportGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Gupta
1/10
Resale
Madhuban Classic
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
I
Ishan
1/10
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/13
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sathe Biscuit Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/21
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
I
Ishan
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.38 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
4.41 kmfrom
₹72.86 L - 1.93 Cr
Goel New Town Ph 4 D Bldg
Goel Ganga Developments
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp The Collection W1
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Bramhacorp The Collection W1
Bramhacorp Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Towers Phase II
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Supreme Towers Phase II
Supreme Universal
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
AW
Avinash Waghmare
1/21
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
TG
Tirupati Group
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 31.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RR
Radhika Realty
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 97.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/37

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 75.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KE
Khushi Enterprises
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LB
Laxmi Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2006
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Pradum Palande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rajendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rabindra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 735 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 5499999
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Uday Tekale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 924 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Sai Orchid

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Sharda Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Pranay Raj Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010
MP
Mahalaxmi Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Manomay Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
AB
Alcon Builders and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Ganga Mansion

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2002
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Kasturba Housing Society
8,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrant Society
7,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadar Wadi
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba B
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba D
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
76.75 L-1.35 Cr