Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tirupati Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Vishrantwadi)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RP
Rk Properties
1/19
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
2672 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.38 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
0.46 kmfrom
₹90.19 L - 1.39 Cr
NG Nandanvan
NG Rathi Realty Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Yerawada, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.1k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Ro...+ More
R
Reramakaan
1/25
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/24
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/28
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalPower BackupGated Community
HI
Homes In Pune
1/23
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriRainwater Harves...+ More
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/32
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
C
Collins
1/26
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Kasturba Housing Society
8,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrant Society
7,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadar Wadi
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba B
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba D
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
76.75 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
70.56 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township 3
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrantwadi,Pune
96.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Golden Bells
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
27.39 L-41.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Srushti
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Sai Orchid
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
30.0 L-46.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Manomay Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Vishrantwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
29.7 L-48.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D B Bramha Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Vishrantwadi,Pune
30.97 L-31.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Smile Villa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune