Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tirupati Group
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
D B Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 31.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Radhika Realty
1/7

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 97.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 31.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TG
Tirupati Group
1/37

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 75.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K - ₹10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KE
Khushi Enterprises
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
LB
Laxmi Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2006

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
5.99 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K - ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PC
Pioneer Constructions

1 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹36.02 L - 43.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Rudra Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Sai Orchid

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 46.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K - ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Alcon Builders and Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcon Ganga Mansion

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2002
SG
Sharda Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Pranay Raj Heritage

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010
MP
Mahalaxmi Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Manomay Residency

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goyal Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Enclave

1 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1999

Nearby Properties Around (Vishrantwadi)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Vishrantwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/6
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 212 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PI
Phoenix Infraspace
1/3
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 96.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/14
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹80.32 L - 80.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Balaji Developers Phule Nagar
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftSizes: 371 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/3
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Shriram Housing
1/47
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 96.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SR
S R Builders
1/13
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹35.12 L - 38.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MD
Modern Developers Pune
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yerawada

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftSizes: 865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UD
Unity Developers
1/4
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Aaiji Group
1/4
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 79.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 1187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Mantra Properties
1/24
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹79.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DG
Divine Group
1/2
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SB
Suman Buildcon
1/5
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L - 73.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 778 - 835 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Kasturba Housing Society
8,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrant Society
7,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadar Wadi
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba B
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba D
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Regalia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
76.75 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune
70.56 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Golden Bells
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vishrantwadi,Pune