Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kalas, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
BD
Balaji Developers Phule Nagar
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
MB
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
GG
Geet Govind Developers
1/5

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
TG
Tirupati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 86.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Amarnath Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Vighnaharta Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L - 42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
GG
Geet Govind Developers

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
5.94 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
LB
Laxmi Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2002
TP
Tyagi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L - 73.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K - 11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SR
Sai Raj Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Raj Village

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Kalas)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
RR
Radhika Realty
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.56 L - 97.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 784 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/21
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/37
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.58 L - 75.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/26
0.7 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹58.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K - ₹10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DB
D B Realty
1/2
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.97 L - 31.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K - ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 384 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SI
Suyojit Infrastructure Pvt Ltd.
1/3
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 31.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.73 L - 48.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SH
Shriram Housing
1/47
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 96.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
KE
Khushi Enterprises
1/3
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 743 - 1001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
S R Builders
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹35.12 L - 38.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 473 - 751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/6
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Yerawada

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 212 - 430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TP
Tyagi Properties
1/14
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹80.32 L - 80.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1176 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
UD
Unity Developers
1/4
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Aaiji Group
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 79.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 1187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
PI
Phoenix Infraspace
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Yerawada

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 96.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
DG
Divine Group
1/2
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹68.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalas, Pune

Kalas Area
7,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalas, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Treedom Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
69.47 L-76.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Kalash
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
65.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Muktai Aangan
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Shrikrishna Puram
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Green Yards
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
67.4 L-69.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
27.96 L-73.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalas, Pune

Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yerawada