0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1123

Flats for Sale in Kalas, Pune under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Tyagi Brookside
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Sai Laxmi Galaxy
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Ishan
1/11
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
G
Ganesh
1/9
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
I
Ishan
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
G
Ganesh
1/28
Resale
Goel Ganga Kalash
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3.08 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.49 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.73 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.96 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
I
Ishan
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
1.07 km away
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/40
1.07 km away
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹78.98 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3d ago
KK
Kapil Khatri
Locality Champion
1/9
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lohegaon Road 509 Area Bus StopClose to Pun...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/18
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹980.00/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
RG
Rohit Gaidhane
1/14
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
2d ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
G
GeoSquare
1/27
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
A
Akshayproperties20
Locality Champion
1/7
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Buena Vista
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
OP
Om Property
1/6
1.47 km away
Resale
Pavan Classic
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
G
Ganesh
1/8
0.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
Tingre Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
0.75 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
I
Ishan
1/12
1.92 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/26
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/24
2 km away
Resale
Mantra 29 Gold Coast
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport2...+ More
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
Jai Ganesh Property
1/12
1.18 km away
Resale
Chandan Homes
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Temple
RM
Rahul Mewani
Locality Champion
1/28
3.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Nagar Phase 1
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalas, Pune

7,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalas, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Treedom Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
69.47 L-76.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Kalash
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
1.21 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geet Govind Muktai Aangan
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
65.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Signature Corner
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Township
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Shrikrishna Puram
Property
Kalas,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Green Yards
2 BHK Apartment
Kalas,Pune
67.4 L-69.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalas,Pune
27.96 L-73.32 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalas, Pune

Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadki
11 people rated this locality
3.75
7,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yerawada
19 people rated this locality
4.29
8,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koregaon Park
19 people rated this locality
4.51
17,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
16 people rated this locality
4.4
17,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956