0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Kalas, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Sai Laxmi Galaxy
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Tyagi Brookside
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Ishan
1/11
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh
1/28
Resale
Goel Ganga Kalash
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
I
Ishan
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
I
Ishan
1/12
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh
1/9
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
NITIN DEVKATE
Owner
1/6
Resale
Laxmi Towhship-1
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalas

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.95 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
5.42 kmfrom
₹82.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Divine Garden
Shriram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
5.71 kmfrom
₹67.64 L - 1.15 Cr
Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
Shriram Associates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
5.94 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Pooja Chavan
1/7
Resale
Laxmi Township
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
3d ago
CE
Chaitanya Estate
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹67.4 L - 69.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.24 K - ₹14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MB
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2011
AH
Amarnath Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarnath Vighnaharta Heights

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L - 42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prakriti

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalas

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 86.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
G
Ganesh
Gallery Cover Image of 575 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj, Kalas for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Goel Ganga Ganga Kunj
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tyagi Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Brookside

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalas

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 28.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L - 73.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K - 11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014