Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Siddheshwar Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L - 47.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
TG
Tirupati Group
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nyati Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
1.98 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
3.73 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
RR Realty
3 BHK Flat Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
TM
Tejaram Magaji Choudhary
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneri Infinity

3 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2015
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
KP
Kawade Patil Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Shreeyash Realty

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.12 L - 26.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranay Raj

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Rahi Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahi Aangan CHS

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
AG
Aaiji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Township

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
TB
Tyagi Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Siddeshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003

Ready to Move Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
NG
Nyati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Aaiji Palace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Tingre Nagar)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/52
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 613 - 1697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SD
Shubhankar Developments
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 80.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.67 L - 80.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 949 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MP
Mantra Properties
1/24
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹67.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.72 L - 88.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹38.04 L - 38.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 67.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.14 L - 84.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.14 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AK
A Karim Constructions
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanjay Park

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
MR
Marvel Realtors
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1862 - 4621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MP
Mantra Properties
1/29
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹66.98 L - 79.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.63 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MP
Mantra Properties
1/32
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62k/sq.ftSizes: 934 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
MP
Mantra Properties
1/26
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Dhanori

2 BHK Duplex
₹82.39 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties
1/20
1.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dhanori

4 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1534 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹42.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MP
Mantra Properties
1/21
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹41.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Mantra Properties
1/13
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹35.02 L - 96.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 401 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Mantra Properties
1/38
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹50.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.02 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
1/18
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹40.18 L - 87.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.18 L - 87.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K - 11.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
UC
Unique Choice Ventures
1/27
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹40.18 L - 48.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Kumar Samrudhi Society
9,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune