Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

1 BHK for sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Tingre Nagar? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Tingre Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (609 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (551 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (669 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
...Read more
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
Ashiyana Classic
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kapil Khatri
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Lohegaon Road 509 Area Bus StopClose to Pune Internatio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kapil Khatri
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
I
Ishan
1/4
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Ganesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
5.09 kmfrom
₹89.94 L - 1.85 Cr
Kohinoor Kaleido
Kohinoor Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
5.81 kmfrom
₹89.98 L - 1.65 Cr
Zen Elite
Mahalaxmi Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Resale
Shreeyash Bhargav Villa
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportClose to Kekan Gas Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
I
Ishan
1/17
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
BR
Belmont Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
SG
Siddheshwar Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L - 47.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
2w ago
TG
Tirupati Group
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kawade Patil Developers

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
SR
Shreeyash Realty

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.12 L - 26.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
G
Ganesh
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tingre Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Rathod Jewellers
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tingre Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 5.3 kmSud...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Vibha CHS, Dhanori for Rs. 3500000
Resale
Vibha CHS
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.2 kmNal S...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranay Raj

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Kumar Samrudhi Society
9,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Campus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
56.11 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddheshwar Nagar Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
44.25 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Environ
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
1.28 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeff Surobhi Township
Property
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneri Infinity
3 BHK Apartment
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Belmont Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Townscape Nav Akansha
Property