Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1307

New Residential Projects in Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tingre Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Tingre Nagar. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Tingre Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tingre Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nivasa Ananya Phase I (652 sq.ft)
₹64.38 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
Surbhi Samruddhi (614 sq.ft)
₹63.09 L - 82.43 L
Dhanori, Pune
Gulmohar Sky Park (673 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Dhanori, Pune
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 6 (656 sq.ft)
₹66.66 L - 93.36 L
Dhanori, Pune
Pearl (942 sq.ft)
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
One Aretha (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1 (810 sq.ft)
₹78.74 L - 1.09 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Shubh Nirvana (1337 sq.ft)
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Viman Nagar, Pune
Nyati Era III (699 sq.ft)
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B (693 sq.ft)
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/15
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 82.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.08 L - 93.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
3.51 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
4.30 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/20
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.77 L - 88.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/13
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/24
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 3 more
1/25
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 75.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/26
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.67 L - 83.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 91.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/31
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹37.95 L - 39.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerawada, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Tingre Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.79 L - 79.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.63 L - 89.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.76 L - 68.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 81.91 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/22
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
RP
Reachout Properties
1/3
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/14
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/30
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.16 L - 73.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.15 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tingre Nagar, Pune

9,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune