A Karim Constructions1/3A.K. Residency 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanjay Park 1 BHK Flat₹47.25 L2 BHK Flat₹75 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
Sri Varalaxmi Shelters1/15Lunkad Sky Belvedere 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sanjay Park 4 BHK Flat₹7.05 Cr - 10.2 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Shubh Developer1/301.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Nirvana RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Ravima Ventures1/66.9 kms awayRavima Newton Homes Hadapsar Near Runwal Seagull Phase I RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd1/271.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSagitarius Bluegrass Residences RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyani Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.99 Cr - 4.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.22 Cr - 6.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
ACAmoya Consulting LLP1/94.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRR Shreeram Euphoria RERA3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon 3 BHK Flat₹100 L - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/256.2 kms awayZero BrokerageTotal Environment Songs From The Wood Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi 3 BHK Flat₹2.99 Cr - 5.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹9.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.84 K - 22.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 4095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
PIPune Infra1/176.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chokhi Dhani 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd1/150.5 km awayNaiknavare Eminence Project 1 RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 2.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.2 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.54 K - ₹18.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd1/50.5 km awayNaiknavare Eminence RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 4.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 4.21 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.54 K - ₹18.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd1/120.5 km awayNaiknavare Eminence Project 2 RERA4 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹3.16 Cr - 4.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2492 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021Contact
F5 Realtors1/160.8 km awayF5 Eastwoods RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹62.56 L2 BHK Flat₹93.27 L - 97.7 LAvg. Price: ₹11.58 K - ₹12.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 508 - 844 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Siddhesh Properties Pvt Ltd1/391.0 km awaySiddhesh Optimus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 522 - 1838 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
YUYashcon Urban Development Llp1/41.0 km awayYashcon Neon RERA1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 1 RK Flat₹58.75 L1 BHK Flat₹69.31 L - 82.32 L2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr - 1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Nirvana Creators and Developers1/101.1 kms awayNirvana Zen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹11.05k/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 916 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Sudhir Mandke Group1/31.2 kms awaySudhir Armaan 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹94.66 L - 2.18 Cr2 BHK Flat₹94.66 L - 2.18 Cr3 BHK Flat₹94.66 L - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 1070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Sudhir Mandke Group1/31.2 kms awaySudhir Mandke Armaan 4th to 7th Floor RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹94.66 L2 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 1070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Shri Radhe Constructions1/191.2 kms awayShri Radhe Krishna RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹71.3 L2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 767 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
LRLMS Realty1/141.2 kms awayLMS Finswell RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.65 K - ₹16.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022Contact
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited1/71.3 kms awayRohan Parijat 2 2 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited1/51.3 kms awayRohan Parijat 2 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Marvel Realtors1/171.3 kms awayMarvel Piazza Phase 01 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Viman Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.9 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.35 Cr - 5.6 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹4.71 Cr - 5.07 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.82 Cr - 7.21 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹6.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1862 - 4621 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact