Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhandarkar Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhandarkar Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1286 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Deccan Gymkhana, Pune
...Read more
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya MandirClose to Garware College Metro StationClose to Joshi Hospital, Ma...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/10
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Avadhoot Motor Driving School (Best Driving School in Pune)Close to Joshi Hospital, Maharashtr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandarkar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 3.5 Cr
VJ Pratik Nagar Palladio Kothrud Central
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Pranali
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Gangotree Pranali
Gangotree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dashbhuja
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Dashbhuja
Gangotree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
Vikas Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/15
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swojas Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
RB
Raviraj Bokadia Creative
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
FD
Fortune Developers Hadapsar
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DE
Datar Engineering And Consultancy Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Datar Bhavik

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pride Properties And Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
GC
Gokhale Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
VT
Vishal Tilekar
Gallery Cover Image of 1245 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 23500000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 20500000
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1325 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 23500000
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftHigh Tech AlarmGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 766 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 16500000
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 16000000
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.61k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecuritySmoke DetectorHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 961 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 17500000
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Pavillion MallLift
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deccan Gymkhana for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MC
Maitri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Yash Kamalkunj

2 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Abhishek CHSL
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.5 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarav Haridwar Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Samruddhi
3 BHK Apartment
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj 15th Street Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datar Bhavik
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Manisha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Trisha Shreetej Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekar Gharonda
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revive Gadavari Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft