Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Resale properties in Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.51k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
MP
Mr Prashant Bhosale
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Joshi Hospital, Maharashtra Medical FoundationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Decca...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/10
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/8
Resale
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BV
Bharat Vastu Realty
1/25
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandarkar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.31 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
1.93 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.36 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
5.46 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
2892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/10
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.84k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.18k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGood Cross ventilation
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandarkar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equonox
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Nyati Equonox
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Garware College Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Avadhoot Motor Driving School (Best Driving School in Pune)Close to Joshi Hospital, Maharashtr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/14
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/11
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.08k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
Resale
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Abhishek CHSL
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Prabhag 36,Pune
2.5 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarav Haridwar Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Samruddhi
3 BHK Apartment
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj 15th Street Avenue
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datar Bhavik
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Manisha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deccan Gymkhana,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aster Trisha Shreetej Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parulekar Gharonda
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Revive Gadavari Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhandarkar Road, Pune

Deccan Gymkhana
18 people rated this locality
4.28
18,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhag 36
18,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadarvadi
15,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality