Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Resale properties in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
C
Collins
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/27
Resale
Nirman Vishnubaug
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
2346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1373 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.82 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Tej Ameet
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
JP
Jayguru Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Ashray Imperial
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Nirman Vishnubaug
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Sky One
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Cloudnine Hospital - SB Road | Best Maternity & Pregn...+ More
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹5.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.7k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLift24*7 Security
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Lohia Oro Vista
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/8
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Rosa
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Monte Rosa
by Bhargav Kudale Patil Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/4
Resale
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - SB Road- 0.9 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metro Station- 3 km  • ...+ More
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/12
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/3
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
5743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VA
Vishwaraj Associates
1/31
Resale
Kushal Ekaaksh
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityNatural Light
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
Resale
Urban ULV Residences
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Aarvind
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/10
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
Vyas Sumangal Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Deccan Hardikar HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Model Colony
17,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narveer Tanaji Wadi
18,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Revenue Colony
17,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wakadewadi
14,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fergusson College Campus
15,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
3.46 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aum 24 Ratnam
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Yashodhan Co Operative Housing Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suma 7 Modibaug
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.6 Cr-6.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Shivatman
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.64 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Garud House Apartment Condominium
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.65 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan 1 Modibaug
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
1.92 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Neelratna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anshu Laukik