Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Spine Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
MD
Main Door Homes
1/11
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/30

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
HB
Hinduja Builders And Developers
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹59.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.04 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Kalp Promotores
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Spine Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.44 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.33 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
3.03 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K
3.32 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 2.59 Cr
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 74.84 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹10.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028