More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Sector No. 6, Spine Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector No. 6? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector No. 6. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector No. 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector No. 6, Spine Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B (722 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Moshi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1501 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Moshi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (909 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Spine Road, Pune
...Read more
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 96.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Silverise Grandsky Phase I
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Privia 9
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Spine City MallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Silverise Grandsky Phase I
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector No. 6

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
4.94 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.36 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
2.98 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Signature Park
3.13 kmfrom
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Metro Signature Park
Metro Realty
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
N
Nilesh
1/28
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/14
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming Pool
R
Rahul
1/31
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MD
Main Door Homes
1/11
New Booking
Hinduja Sentosa Era
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
New Booking
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Nilesh Londhe
Owner
1/7
Resale
Patel Tulsi Pratham Apartment
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/20

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
G RATHOD REALTY
1/34
New Booking
No Brokerage
Pharande L Axis
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/30

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
PR
Panorama Realty
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Moshi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
HB
Hinduja Builders And Developers
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹59.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.6 L - 75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.04 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Silver Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
IV
Ideal Vastunirman
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Spine Road

1 BHK Flat
₹15.54 L - 23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 74.84 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K - ₹10.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Swastik Developers & Promoters
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Moshi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MC
Miracle Creations
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹64.12 L - 74.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K - 11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road

2 BHK Flat
₹68.64 L - 69.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022