Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Prime Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Reputed Builder has launched Reputed Prime Residency, a residential housing project located in Moshi at Moshi. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 613.0 sq ft. Reputed Prime Residency is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Pune District is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as ....Read more
Prime Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prime Residency)

AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/6
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
BL
Baron Landmarks
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
DH
Discounted Homes
1/21
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/7
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RKL Galaxy International School - Best CBSE School | Alandi | Dighi | Charholi | Pimpri Chinchwad- 0.1 kmSainath Hospital I Orthoped...+ More
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClub House
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Spine City MallLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 899 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DH
Discounted Homes
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/16
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DH
Discounted Homes
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLift24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupFresh Construction24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
DH
Discounted Homes
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Discounted Homes
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 75.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Spine Road

Spine Road,Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
64.12 L - 1.75 Cr
Spine Road, Pradhikaran Nx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.02 L - 80.75 L
Spine Road,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.5 L - 66.29 L
Spine Road,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
59.63 L - 75.6 L
Spine Road,Pune
3 BHK Villa
2.07 Cr - 2.3 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
76.54 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverise Grandsky Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinduja Sentosa Era
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
59.63 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Panorama Evara Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhosale Gavhane The Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalp Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Spine Road,Pune
63.75 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik 18 SKY
4 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phadtare Ram Kanta Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhosari,Pune
40.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Unity Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Spine Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Kashish Phase II
2 BHK Apartment