More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sector No. 8, Moshi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector No. 8? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector No. 8. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector No. 8, Moshi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sector No. 8, Moshi
Shivteerth Legacy (433 sq.ft)
₹38.97 L - 51.12 L
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shivteerth Legacy
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
SP
Shivteerth Properties
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.97 L - 51.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.97 L - 51.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Residency

Property in Moshi, Pune