Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Rama Krystal City

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
by Rama Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

4 Acres

Krystal City is solely designed to create a serene ambiance away from the hustle and bustle of the city. The entire layout of the project is designed keeping in mind today's requirements. The lifestyle of leisure is complemented by privileged membership to quintessentially, world-class amenities with round the clock access to everything. Carefully crafted and expansive, the apartments pair the exclusivity with modernity in its living spaces. Krystal City brings you the convenience and comfort of a homes, with big windows to let in plenty of natural sunlight, fresh air and ventilation....Read more
Amphitheater
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+29
Rama Krystal City Project Images
DH
Durva Homes
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Rama Krystal City
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/21
New Booking
Rama Krystal City
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sumit Karande
Owner
1/19
Resale
Rama Krystal City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE, CHIKHALI- 0.8 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospit...+ More