More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Flats for Sale in Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vetal Nagar? Housing.com offers 77+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 57+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vetal Nagar. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 57+ Resale Projects and 31+ Owner Properties for sale in Vetal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
1 RK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
...Read more
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquak...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/27
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsClose to Seasons MallGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/19
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vetal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.96 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.95 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Seasons Mall
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
SR
Samarth Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/17
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Associates
1/33
Verified
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/22
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallNatural LightSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/16
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MD
Mangesh Darekar
1/9
Resale
Unnati Shiv Unnati Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Pawar.realestate04
1/9
Resale
Unnati Shiv Unnati Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
Punam Salgude
1/32
Resale
Vishal Belleza
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/18
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/17
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/2
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AK
Atul K
1/20
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bharat Shegar
1/19
Resale
Vision Greenville Building A2
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
D
Dhanraj
1/17
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
P
Pranita
1/9
Resale
Amanora Park Town
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SR
Samarth Reality
1/18
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Seasons Mall
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers 48 And 49
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
New Booking
Maanvi Sai Asspire
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vetal Nagar, Pune

Gadital
6,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indraprashtha Society
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gondhale Nagar
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramtekdi Industrial Area
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vetal Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Maanvi Sai Asspire
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
46.13 L-58.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L