More Filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3532

Flats for Sale in Tukai Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tukai Darshan? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tukai Darshan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tukai Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1003 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Vetal Nagar, Hadapsar
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog (257 sq.ft)
₹17.12 L - 45.45 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase III (885 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
RBD Elina Legend (712 sq.ft)
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
Joyville Celestia Phase 1 (591 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Shewalewadi, Pune
Residential Plot (1648 sq.ft)
₹29.64 L
Shewalewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Papde Wasti, Fursungi
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6 (651 sq.ft)
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Shewalewadi, Pune
...Read more
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/21
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
1.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/7
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.12 L - 42.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.61 L - 45.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2d ago
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 13.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedVastu CompliantPool Facing
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 83.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.64 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tukai Darshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.92 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.53 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.69 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
B1
Blue 1 Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sigma Centuria Phase II
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
EP
EMVY Properties
+ 1 more
1/18
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AR
AS Realtors
1/21
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹71.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
AS Realtors
1/25
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 7
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
RP
Ritesh Palave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Tukai Darshan

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 4
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Fursungi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L - 41.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.28 L - 59.28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K - 11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.26 L - 80.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
1/9
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 74.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EP
EMVY Properties
1/13
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 83.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K - ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/29
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Zen World
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/15
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹56.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 71.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/49
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AS Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 7
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightFalse CeilingPet Friendly
SS
Shree Sai Associate
1/27
1.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Seagull
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tukai Darshan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Anjana Apartment
Property
Tukai Darshan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tukai Darshan, Pune

Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewalewadi
17 people rated this locality
4.06
8,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalpatti
1 people rated this locality
5
6,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year