Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Utopia

Sort by:
Relevance
U
by Shevi Group

2 BHK Apartment

8

1 Acres

The latest venture from the Pune based Shevi Group brings a truly unique housing experience in Pune that is up for possession on December 2021, with a wide range of the most modern amenities and facilities that a housing project has to offer.The construction well complements the area, which has well-developed infrastructure with educational institutions, a bank, hospitals and ATMs in the immediate vicinity. The project also has facilities like a swimming pool, a club house, a gymnasium, a jogging track as well as a 24/7 power back up system for the entire area. All buildings also adhere to fire and safety regulations to ensure a secure experience.They offer apartments with all the above mentioned amenities all the while meeting luxury and safety requirements for all kinds of living purposes. The rapid growth of the region is also a positive that definitely factors in on the growth of the housing market as well as other sectors in the area....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Changing Room
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+36
Utopia Project Images
Hashit
Owner
1/26
Resale
Utopia
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyadarshani School, Moshi- 1.2 kmShree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Mosh...+ More