Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/24
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemVastu CompliantSmart Home
PF
People First Home
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Privia Naimish
2.34 kmfrom
₹90.62 L - 1.26 Cr
Privia Naimish
Ellora Asian Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Primal Saundaryam
2.35 kmfrom
₹55.5 L - 70.96 L
Primal Saundaryam
Primal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Palazzo
2.35 kmfrom
₹66.16 L - 96.8 L
Parshwa Palazzo
Parshwa Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Chikhali, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
3.69 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
R
Rahul
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreSewage Treat PlantLibrary
Updated
2w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RI
Rudra Infra
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
K K Reality
1/27
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
K K Reality
1/28
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
SG
Silver Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹30.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PD
Pruthvi Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 46.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.66 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
Mayuresh Infra
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹23.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4d ago
PP
Pristine Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shakuntal Buildcon
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
RK
R K Associates
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹45.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SB Patil Group
1/22

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KR
Kalbhor Realtors And Services LLP
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 42.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ND
Nakoda Developers
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SD
Swastik Diamond Realty
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹32.46 L - 38.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L - 53.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
ND
Nakoda Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pristine Properties
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SS
Samarth Siddhi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Siddhi Grace Valley

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
S
Shree
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakoda Heights

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RK
Ranjit Kantilal Parmar
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnapurti Homes

1 BHK Flat in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NP
Narayani Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayani Elite Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vijay Construction Next
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Lini Homes

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikhali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?