0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Vitthal Nagar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Believers Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹47.41 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹72.26 L - 80.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GR
G Rathod Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikhali

2 BHK Flat
₹58.54 L - 60.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 77.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹45.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalNatural LightGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
My Pune Home Realty
Play video
1/10
Resale
Anjani Anjanii Gaatha
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/24
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard
RERA
₹49.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vitthal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Achalare Spring Gardens
4.00 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 75.3 L
Achalare Spring Gardens
Achalare Associates
2 BHK Flat Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahyadri Plumeria
5.33 kmfrom
₹68.29 L - 87.06 L
Sahyadri Plumeria
Sahyadri
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
EH
Eazy Housing
Seller + 2 more
VV
Vhama Ventures
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Ganesh Siddhi
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
N
Narensahay24
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemVastu CompliantSmart Home
KP
Kirti Properties
1/8
New Booking
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/7
New Booking
Ganesh Siddhi Residency
₹51.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
N
Nilesh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sonigara Blue Dice Plot C
RERA
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
R
Rahul
1/30
New Booking
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shelarvasti Talawade Bus StopClose to SVVNSClose to Railway StationGymnasium
SC
SKYLINE CAPITAL REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
544 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Ceiling24*7 SecurityClose to Diagonal Mall
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹49.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pristine Prosperia
RERA
₹62.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹50.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sonigara Neelangan
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalCommunity HallGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Ideal Gayatri Mantra
RERA
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Ashirwad The Living
₹50.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nisha Patil
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Sonigara Shloka
RERA
₹50.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
DH
Discounted Homes
1/23
New Booking
Shakuntal Dwarka Blue Water
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/8
New Booking
Mayuresh Silver 18
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
GA
G And K Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Imperial Multi Speciality HospitalGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rahul
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumAmphitheatreSewage Treat PlantLibrary
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Newale Vasti
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morevasti
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sharad Nagar
8,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gitai Colony
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Castle Gate
Property
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Prosperia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
33.61 L-87.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shloka
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
45.55 L-45.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landson Shine
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
47.41 L-80.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Lini Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Swara Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnapurti Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
35.9 L-35.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Abhimaan Vishwa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Essen Aishwaryam Courtyard Gold
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
57.0 L-92.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Nest A1 A2
2 BHK Apartment
Chikhali,Pune
45.28 L-45.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vitthal Nagar, Pune

Chikhali