Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Thergaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Thergaon? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thergaon. Choose from 4+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Thergaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Thergaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (726 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Power Nagar, Thergaon
1 RK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Thergaon, Pune
1 RK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Thergaon
2 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ganesh Colony, Thergaon
...Read more
A
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School, Chinchwad- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1.3 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
Rushikesh Sherkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Prafull Pathare
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 6....+ More
Pinak Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thergaon for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 3.2 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago