Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Saarrthi Sovereign

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Saarrthi Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

4 Acres

Saluting the spirit of your legacy, presenting Saarrthi Sovereign at Hinjewadi. Blessed with all the ingredients of luxuries, packed with abundance, to gift you a lifestyle you have always envisioned but haven't experienced elsewhere. Neatly spread across 4 acres of land, Saarrthi Sovereign boasts of six 12-storey towers with four apartments per floor. Here, every aspect of architecture is well thought of and is complemented by intrinsic planning and meticulous detailing, to perfectly suit your style of living. Here's the dawn of a new legacy!  ...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+37
Saarrthi Sovereign Project Images
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Saarrthi Sovereign
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Infosys Phase 2 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
Homespace
1/37
Resale
Saarrthi Sovereign
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/28
Resale
Saarrthi Sovereign
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
H
Homespace
1/36
Resale
Saarrthi Sovereign
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1w ago